Campeonato amador de Itabira - Principal - 2018
18/08/2018 08:32 em Noticias

TABELA MASTER

 

Primeira Rodada
           
Data Horas Chaves Resultados
14/10 10:30 A River 2 x 1 Santa Ruth
10:30 A Boa Esperança 1 x 1 Vila Nova
10:30 B Triângulo 2 x 3 Ivipa
11:00 B Santa Maria 1 x 2 Grêmio
10:30 União 1 x 1 Campestre
10:30 C Palmeirinhas 2 x 1 São Cristovão
10:30 D Bela Vista 0 x 1 São Lourenço
10:30 D Sete de Setembro   Folga
Segunda Rodada
           
Data Horas Chaves Resultados
21/10 10:30 A Santa Ruth 3 x 1 Boa Esperança
10:30 A Vila Nova 1 x 1 River
11:00 B Ivipa 0 x 3 Santa Maria
10:30 B Grêmio 1 x 0 Triângulo
10:30 Campestre 3 x 1 Palmeirinhas
10:30 C São Cristovão 3 x 0 União
10:30 D São Lourenço 1 x 0 Sete de Setembro
  D Folga x Bela Vista
Terceira Rodada
           
Data Horas   Resultados
04/11 10:30 A Boa Esperança 1 x 2 River
10:30 A Santa Ruth 0 x 3 Vila Nova
11:00 B Santa Maria 4 x 1 Triângulo
10:30 B Ivipa 1 x 0 Grêmio
10:30 Palmeirinhas 0 x 2 União
10:30 C Campestre 3 x 1 São Cristovão
10:30 D Sete de Setembro 0 x 2 Bela Vista
10:30 D São Lourenço x Folga
Quarta Rodada
           
Data Horas   Resultados
11/11 10:30 A River 7 x 1 Boa Esperança
10:00 A Vila Nova 2 x 1 Santa Ruth
11:00 B Triângulo 0 x 1 Santa Maria
10:30 B Grêmio 2 x 1 Ivipa
10:00 União 1 x 0 Palmeirinhas
10:00 C São Cristovão 0 x 0 Campestre
10:00 D Bela Vista 2 x 2 Sete de Setembro
  D Folga x São Lourenço
Quinta Rodada
           
Data Horas   Resultados
18/11 08:30 A Boa Esperança 0 x 5 Santa Ruth
08:30 A River 2 x 2 Vila Nova
09:00 B Santa Maria 5 x 1 Ivipa
08:30 B Triângulo 0 x 2 Grêmio
08:30 Palmeirinhas 0 x 2 Campestre
08:30 C União 4 x 0 São Cristovão
08:30 D Sete de Setembro 0 x 2 São Lourenço
  D Bela Vista x Folga
Sexta Rodada
           
Data Horas   Resultados
    A Santa Ruth 1 x 3 River
  A Vila Nova w x O Boa Esperança
  B Ivipa 2 x 4 Triângulo
  B Grêmio 0 x 2 Santa Maria
  Campestre 4 x 1 União
  C São Cristovão w x O Palmeirinhas
  D São Lourenço 0 x 3 Bela Vista
  D Folga x Sete de Setembro

 

COMENTÁRIOS